60. schůze, 57. hlasování, 9. září 2009, 09:39
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 96 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 91 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- 0 Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- A Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 13)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- Z Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Rudolf Kufa
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 96 | 6 | 4 | 91 | 3 |