34. schůze, 163. hlasování, 25. června 2008, 19:05
Vl.n.z. o Policii ČR
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 114 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- 0 Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- N Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- M Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- 0 Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- M Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- M Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- M Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Josef Vondruška
- 0 Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Jiří Carbol
- 0 Milada Halíková
- M Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- 0 Dagmar Molendová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- 0 Petr Rafaj
- A Martin Říman
- M Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- M Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Dana Filipi
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Miloslav Kala
- 0 Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- A Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Karel Korytář
- N Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Martin Tesařík
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 114 | 9 | 18 | 50 | 9 |