28. schůze, 66. hlasování, 14. března 2008, 10:55
Novela zákona o trestním řízení soudním
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 140 | Je třeba: 71
A Ano: 94 | N Ne: 12 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 46 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- M Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- 0 Petr Sunkovský
- 0 Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- 0 Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- 0 Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- M Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- M Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- M Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6)
- 0 Robert Dušek
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- 0 Zdeněk Mach
- 0 Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Josef Vondruška
- 0 Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Rudolf Kufa
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- 0 Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Hana Šedivá
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- 0 Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- 0 Jozef Kochan
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- M Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- 0 Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- 0 Karel Černý
- M Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- 0 Miloslav Kala
- A Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- M Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- 0 Karel Korytář
- Z Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- 0 Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Martin Tesařík
- M Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- M Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 94 | 12 | 46 | 34 | 14 |