15. schůze, 169. hlasování, 19. června 2007, 14:49
Novela z. o vzdělávání - školský zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 45 | N Ne: 29 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 108 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- M Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- N Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- N Kateřina Jacques
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- M Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- M Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Rudolf Kufa
- M Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- 0 Hana Šedivá
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- N Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- 0 Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Michal Pohanka
- Z František Sivera
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- Z Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Karel Korytář
- N Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Martin Tesařík
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 108 | 7 |