48. schůze, 474. hlasování, 26. října 2005, 12:56
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 90 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 86 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- M Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A František Koníček
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Dagmar Mocová
- 0 Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bauer
- M Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- M Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- M Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Miloš Máša
- A Eva Nováková
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- M Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- M Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- M Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- M Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
- A Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 90 | 0 | 13 | 86 | 11 |