30. schůze, 51. hlasování, 26. března 2004, 09:10
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 134 | Je třeba: 68
A Ano: 114 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 56 | M Omluven: 10 | Z Zdržel se: 20 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- 0 Miloš Kužvart
- M Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- M Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- M Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- 0 Petr Bratský
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- M Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Eva Nováková
- 0 Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- M Petr Kott
- 0 Michal Kraus
- Z Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- 0 Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- M Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- 0 Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- 0 Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 114 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 10 |