23. schůze, 846. hlasování, 12. prosince 2003, 14:56
Vl.n.z. o vnitrozemské plavbě
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 138 | Je třeba: 70
A Ano: 59 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 53 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 69 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- M Miloš Kužvart
- M Pavel Němec
- M Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- 0 Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- M Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 12)
- A František Beneš
- Z Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- 0 Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Tomáš Vrbík
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- 0 Michal Kraus
- 0 Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- N Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- 0 Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- M Jiří Patočka
- M Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- 0 Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Milan Bičík
- 0 Karel Černý
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- 0 Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- 0 Vlastimil Ostrý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Alexander Černý
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 59 | 10 | 53 | 69 | 9 |