18. schůze, 8. hlasování, 24. června 2003, 14:47
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 83 | N Ne: 41 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- M Miloš Kužvart
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- M Libor Rouček
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- M Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jiří Třešňák
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- M Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- M Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- M Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- N Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- N Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- A Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- 0 Antonín Sýkora
- M Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Jiří Patočka
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- N Karel Černý
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Jaroslav Tvrdík
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- N Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- N Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- 0 Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 83 | 41 | 11 | 53 | 12 |