16. schůze, 28. hlasování, 13. května 2003, 16:02
Novela z. o soudech, soudcích, přísedících
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Jaroslav Tvrdík
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 12)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 4 |