14. schůze, 12. hlasování, 8. dubna 2003, 16:00
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 53 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Anna Čurdová
- M Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- M Jan Klas
- M Miloš Kužvart
- Z Pavel Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Libor Rouček
- Z Josef Řihák
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- M Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- Z Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- M Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- M Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karásek
- M Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Eva Nováková
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- M Libor Ježek
- M Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Oldřich Němec
- N František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- Z Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- N Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Jiří Patočka
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Václav Nájemník
- M Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- M Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- M Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Jaroslav Tvrdík
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- M Miloslav Kala
- M Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- M Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- N Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- M Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- M Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- M Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 53 | 17 | 6 | 103 | 21 |