10. schůze, 233. hlasování, 3. dubna 1997, 14:31
Vl.náv.zák.o potravinách
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 88 | N Ne: 73 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- N Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- 0 Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- N Miroslav Tyl
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
- N Zdeněk Zajíček
- 0 Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bláha
- N Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Ivan Kočárník
- N Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- N Vladimír Špidla
- 0 Jaromír Talíř
- N Jan Třebický
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- 0 Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- N Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- N Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Karel Mach
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 200 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Michal Frankl
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Čestmír Hofhanzl
- N Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- N Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Tomáš Květák
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- N Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- N Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- 0 Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- N Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Vladimír Procházka
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 19 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 88 | 73 | 26 | 13 | 0 |