98. schůze, 320. hlasování, 6. května 2021, 10:27
Novela z. o jednacím řádu PS
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 90 | Je třeba: 46
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 109 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 7)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 12)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 109 |