98. schůze, 319. hlasování, 6. května 2021, 09:32
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 75 | Je třeba: 38
A Ano: 14 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 124 | Z Zdržel se: 60 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 17)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 17)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 124 |