98. schůze, 308. hlasování, 5. května 2021, 09:44
Vl.n.z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 83 | Je třeba: 42
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 115 | Z Zdržel se: 12 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 17)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 17)
- M Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 11)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 115 |