98. schůze, 307. hlasování, 5. května 2021, 09:27
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 103 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 60 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 95 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 8)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 10)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 95 |