98. schůze, 214. hlasování, 22. dubna 2021, 11:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 80 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 104 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 104 |