98. schůze, 147. hlasování, 16. dubna 2021, 13:29
Novela z. - občanský soudní řád
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 104 | Je třeba: 53
A Ano: 64 | N Ne: 26 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 96 | Z Zdržel se: 14 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 10)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 64 | 26 | 0 | 14 | 96 |