87. schůze, 308. hlasování, 25. března 2021, 13:01
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 88 | Je třeba: 45
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 109 | Z Zdržel se: 31 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 8)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 13)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 109 |