87. schůze, 294. hlasování, 24. března 2021, 15:40
Novela z. o pojistném na veřejné zdravotní pojištění
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 93 | Je třeba: 47
A Ano: 79 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 107 | Z Zdržel se: 14 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 18)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 5)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 107 |