87. schůze, 98. hlasování, 5. března 2021, 11:50
Vl.n.z. v souv.s elektronizací postupů orgánů veřejné moci
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 59 | 99 |