83. schůze, 15. hlasování, 11. února 2021, 14:39
Vl.n.z.o mimořádném přísp.zaměstnanci při nařízené karanténě
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 98 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 33 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 102 | Z Zdržel se: 65 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 9)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 13)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 12)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 102 |