83. schůze, 4. hlasování, 11. února 2021, 11:20
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 42 | N Ne: 43 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 14)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 14)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 42 | 43 | 0 | 16 | 99 |