79. schůze, 129. hlasování, 22. ledna 2021, 13:51
Novela z. o pedagogických pracovnících - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 100 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 82 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 100 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- N Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 10M Omluven: 3)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 6M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 16 | 100 |