69. schůze, 20. hlasování, 19. listopadu 2020, 18:36
Vl.n.z. o evidenci skutečných majitelů - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 21 | N Ne: 19 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 14)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 12)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 59 | 101 |