45. schůze, 192. hlasování, 6. května 2020, 12:09
Novela z. o kompenzačním bonusu
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 92 | Je třeba: 47
A Ano: 66 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 107 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 12)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 10)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 107 |