44. schůze, 211. hlasování, 9. dubna 2020, 02:14
Vl.n.z. o opatřeních ke zmírnění dopadů epidemie koronaviru
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 21 | N Ne: 51 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 10)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 14)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 21 | 51 | 0 | 23 | 105 |