40. schůze, 174. hlasování, 30. ledna 2020, 20:04
Závěrečná zpráva Vyšetřovací komise k OKD
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 97 | Je třeba: 49
A Ano: 97 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 31 | M Omluven: 72 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 8M Omluven: 10)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Přemysl Mališ
- 0 Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- 0 Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- 0 Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 10)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- 0 Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- 0 Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- 0 Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 5)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 97 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 72 |