34. schůze, 219. hlasování, 27. září 2019, 10:56
Vl.n.z. - nominační zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 3 | N Ne: 129 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 40 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 3 | 129 | 2 | 40 | 26 |