33. schůze, 41. hlasování, 10. července 2019, 11:56
Novela z. o důchodovém pojištění
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 180 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 29 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 108 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- 0 Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- 0 Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 29 | 4 | 108 | 16 |