30. schůze, 969. hlasování, 19. června 2019, 10:49
Novela z. o místních poplatcích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 59 | N Ne: 65 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 59 | 65 | 1 | 59 | 16 |