26. schůze, 110. hlasování, 25. ledna 2019, 13:28
Novela z. o investičních pobídkách
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 150 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 70 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 20 | M Omluven: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 70 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- 0 Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- 0 Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- 0 Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- 0 David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 70 | 10 | 20 | 70 | 30 |