26. schůze, 65. hlasování, 24. ledna 2019, 12:24
Zpráva o činnosti RRTV za rok 2017
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 149 | Je třeba: 75
A Ano: 86 | N Ne: 19 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- 0 Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- 0 Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- 0 Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 86 | 19 | 16 | 44 | 35 |