24. schůze, 43. hlasování, 5. prosince 2018, 10:05
Vl.n.z. o zpracování osobních údajů - související - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 154 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 19Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 20Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 154 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 16 |