19. schůze, 182. hlasování, 2. října 2018, 14:25
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 24 | 2 | 97 | 27 |