19. schůze, 178. hlasování, 2. října 2018, 14:21
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 96 | N Ne: 23 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 52 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 96 | 23 | 2 | 52 | 27 |