16. schůze, 46. hlasování, 28. června 2018, 11:11
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 143 | Je třeba: 72
A Ano: 116 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 44 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- 0 Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- 0 Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 116 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 44 |