4. schůze, 49. hlasování, 19. prosince 2017, 18:31
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2018
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 126 | N Ne: 62 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Robert Pelikán
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Martin Stropnický
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 11)
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 126 | 62 | 3 | 9 | 0 |