57. schůze, 353. hlasování, 9. června 2017, 12:51
Novela z. o obecní policii
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 98 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 97 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 38 | M Omluven: 64 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- 0 František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- M Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- 0 Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- 0 Václav Valhoda
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- 0 Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- 0 Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- 0 Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 11)
- 0 Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- M Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 97 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 64 |