58. schůze, 2. hlasování, 10. května 2017, 15:06
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 146 | Je třeba: 74
A Ano: 106 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- 0 Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- 0 Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 7)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- 0 David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 106 | 39 | 22 | 1 | 32 |