56. schůze, 59. hlasování, 5. dubna 2017, 10:58
Novela z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 115 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- N Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- N Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- M František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 115 | 6 | 53 | 25 |