56. schůze, 32. hlasování, 4. dubna 2017, 16:03
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 42 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 42 | 7 | 53 | 23 |