54. schůze, 166. hlasování, 18. ledna 2017, 10:18
Zpráva o inflaci - červenec 2016
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 131 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- 0 Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- M Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 131 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 22 |