49. schůze, 212. hlasování, 15. září 2016, 11:15
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 127 | Je třeba: 64
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 58 | Z Zdržel se: 120 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 5)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- M Bronislav Schwarz
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 5)
- M František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 8)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- M David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 7)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- 0 Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 120 | 58 |