48. schůze, 228. hlasování, 13. července 2016, 16:01
Novela z. o obcích
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 126 | Je třeba: 64
A Ano: 124 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 46 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- 0 Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- 0 Zdeněk Bezecný
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- 0 Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- 0 Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 12M Omluven: 3)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- 0 Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- 0 Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- 0 Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- 0 Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- 0 Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 124 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 28 |