46. schůze, 1. hlasování, 5. května 2016, 11:01
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 89 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 57 | M Omluven: 42 | Z Zdržel se: 12 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- 0 Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Nina Nováková
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- 0 Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- 0 Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- M Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- 0 René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- 0 Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- 0 Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- 0 Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- 0 Lubomír Toufar
- 0 Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Radim Fiala
- 0 Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- 0 Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 89 | 0 | 57 | 12 | 42 |