39. schůze, 11. hlasování, 19. ledna 2016, 15:32
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 73 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 58 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- M František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 73 | 4 | 58 | 19 |