29. schůze, 162. hlasování, 7. července 2015, 18:08
Vl.n.z. o ukončení důchodového spoření
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 45 | N Ne: 96 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- M Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- M Soňa Marková
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- 0 Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- N Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 45 | 96 | 6 | 34 | 19 |