23. schůze, 3. hlasování, 2. prosince 2014, 14:57
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 153 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 20Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 11)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- 0 Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 153 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28 |