8. schůze, 190. hlasování, 15. května 2014, 12:08
Zpráva o kontrole VFZ politických stran a hnutí
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 131 | Je třeba: 66
A Ano: 116 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 21 | M Omluven: 48 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- 0 Miloš Petera
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- A Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Věra Jourová
- 0 Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- 0 Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 116 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 48 |