78. schůze, 3. hlasování, 13. dubna 2010, 14:26
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 87 | N Ne: 49 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- M Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- M Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Monika Hašková
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- N Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Ivo Kantor
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- N Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- Z Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- N Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- N Pavel Smetana
- N Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 87 | 49 | 5 | 53 | 6 |